CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 13541051
2 Burgos 13541040
3 R. Sporting B 125401124
4 Logroñés 10531163
5 Tudelano 9523052
6 R. Sociedad B 9530297
7 Racing 9530265
8 R. Unión 9530236
9 Athletic B 85221104
10 Barakaldo 8522163
11 Gernika 7521244
12 Arenas 6513177
13 Leioa 5512254
14 Vitoria 5512257
15 Caudal 5512213
16 Lealtad 4511348
17 Osasuna B 3503237
18 Amorebieta 1501459
19 Izarra 1501429
20 Peña Sport 05005110