CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing 753422936119
2 Mirandés 6634181245025
3 Logroñés 6234171163418
4 Barakaldo 5534167113331
5 Real Oviedo "B" 5134131294740
6 Athletic B 5034148126243
7 Leioa 4634101683535
8 UP Langreo 4634137143843
9 R. Sociedad B 4434128144436
10 R. Sporting B 4434128143941
11 Amorebieta 44341111123541
12 CD Calahorra 43341110134349
13 Arenas 41341011132833
14 Tudelano 4034913123141
15 Izarra 3834717102840
16 R. Unión 3834717103641
17 Gernika 3334518112840
18 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 3134613152338
19 SCD Durango 303479183155
20 Vitoria 2834513163047