CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 683420865531
2 Mirandés 663420684932
3 R. Sociedad B 653419874222
4 Racing 643419784127
5 Athletic B 6134171075226
6 Logroñés 5534151094831
7 Barakaldo 5534141374124
8 Gernika 5534151093832
9 Tudelano 5134131293829
10 Leioa 47341211114236
11 Burgos 46341113102525
12 Arenas 423481884036
13 R. Unión 3934109152440
14 Amorebieta 3934912133938
15 Vitoria 3634812143139
16 Izarra 353498172955
17 Peña Sport 3134710173156
18 Lealtad 243459202447
19 Osasuna B 233458212553
20 Caudal 1634210221348