CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 361511312210
2 Racing 32151023189
3 R. Sporting B 30159332915
4 Burgos 2515672126
5 Tudelano 24156631913
6 R. Sociedad B 24157352015
7 Gernika 23156541411
8 Logroñés 22156451815
9 Athletic B 20154832214
10 Leioa 20155552115
11 Barakaldo 20155551815
12 R. Unión 20156271321
13 Arenas 18153931918
14 Amorebieta 17154562118
15 Izarra 17154561323
16 Osasuna B 14153571524
17 Vitoria 13152761319
18 Lealtad 13153481120
19 Caudal 1015249621
20 Peña Sport 5151212830