CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 R. Sporting B 532616554625
2 Mirandés 522616464228
3 Racing 482614662919
4 R. Sociedad B 452613673021
5 Logroñés 432612773824
6 Tudelano 4326111053120
7 Athletic B 422611963422
8 Gernika 412611872921
9 Barakaldo 392691252820
10 Leioa 382610883727
11 Burgos 382691161814
12 R. Unión 322695121933
13 Amorebieta 322671183026
14 Arenas 302651563130
15 Izarra 282677122540
16 Vitoria 242659122432
17 Lealtad 222657141833
18 Osasuna B 182646162141
19 Peña Sport 172638152048
20 Caudal 142628161238