CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing 208620163
2 Barakaldo 17852194
3 Real Oviedo "B" 1584311510
4 Athletic B 148422135
5 Mirandés 148350149
6 Leioa 1383411110
7 CD Calahorra 118323129
8 R. Sporting B 11825196
9 R. Sociedad B 11832398
10 Arenas 11832398
11 Izarra 118323610
12 R. Unión 1082421211
13 Logroñés 10824245
14 UP Langreo 98233912
15 Tudelano 98233710
16 Amorebieta 88224815
17 Vitoria 6813458
18 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 58125511
19 Gernika 48044411
20 SCD Durango 28026315