CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing 39161231359
2 Barakaldo 331610331710
3 Mirandés 30168622513
4 Real Oviedo "B" 28167722617
5 R. Sporting B 26167542416
6 Logroñés 2616754139
7 Leioa 26166822119
8 CD Calahorra 23166552525
9 Athletic B 22166463019
10 UP Langreo 22166462425
11 Arenas 22166461416
12 R. Sociedad B 20165562119
13 Izarra 19164751324
14 R. Unión 18163942021
15 SCD Durango 14163581428
16 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 1316349816
17 Amorebieta 13163491326
18 Gernika 12162681222
19 Vitoria 11162591321
20 Tudelano 11162591023