CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 763823785333
2 R. Sporting B 753822976136
3 R. Sociedad B 743822884924
4 Athletic B 7338211076727
5 Racing 6838208104333
6 Barakaldo 6338161575028
7 Logroñés 61381710115535
8 Gernika 59381611114641
9 Tudelano 53381314113832
10 Leioa 51381312134742
11 Burgos 51381215112828
12 Arenas 4638919104542
13 R. Unión 46381210163246
14 Amorebieta 44381014144446
15 Vitoria 43381013153942
16 Izarra 3938109193258
17 Peña Sport 3538811193362
18 Lealtad 2838610222660
19 Osasuna B 243859242563
20 Caudal 1938310251954