CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Mirandés 2410730125
2 R. Sporting B 2010622199
3 Racing 2010622127
4 Burgos 201055061
5 R. Sociedad B 19106131711
6 R. Unión 1610514911
7 Barakaldo 15104331410
8 Tudelano 1510361107
9 Logroñés 15104331210
10 Athletic B 14103521810
11 Arenas 14103521412
12 Gernika 131034388
13 Lealtad 1110325813
14 Vitoria 10102441013
15 Osasuna B 10102441015
16 Leioa 9102351211
17 Izarra 910235815
18 Caudal 910235310
19 Amorebieta 6101361015
20 Peña Sport 0100010322