CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing 7838221246524
2 Logroñés 7238201264422
3 Mirandés 6938191275332
4 Barakaldo 6138187134140
5 Real Oviedo "B" 5938151495545
6 Athletic B 5738169136745
7 Leioa 5338121794340
8 Amorebieta 53381411134445
9 UP Langreo 5238157164348
10 CD Calahorra 50381311144552
11 R. Sporting B 49381310154243
12 R. Sociedad B 4538129174742
13 Izarra 4538918113243
14 Tudelano 45381015133342
15 Arenas 45381112153340
16 R. Unión 4438917123944
17 Gernika 4238818123242
18 Vitoria 3538714173451
19 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 3238614182544
20 SCD Durango 303879223265