CDM / Grupo II de Segunda División B / CLASIFICACIÓN

Grupo II de Segunda División B CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing 592518525114
2 Mirandés 502514833919
3 Logroñés 452512942010
4 Barakaldo 442513572219
5 R. Sociedad B 382511593624
6 UP Langreo 382511593430
7 Leioa 382591152926
8 Athletic B 3725114104732
9 Real Oviedo "B" 36249963428
10 R. Unión 302551552929
11 R. Sporting B 302486102829
12 CD Calahorra 30257993236
13 Arenas 302586111825
14 Amorebieta 282577112435
15 Tudelano 272569102132
16 Gernika 262551192229
17 Izarra 262551191935
18 Vitoria 202548132034
19 RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega 202548131326
20 SCD Durango 162537151743